Now 12,400+ Players Online Sweet Bonanza Today 48,000+ Times Played Just Now on Aviator 87x Multiplier Hit In Live Baccarat 3,200+ Active Players Most Played This Week: Dragon Tiger Now 12,400+ Players Online Sweet Bonanza Today 48,000+ Times Played Just Now on Aviator 87x Multiplier Hit In Live Baccarat 3,200+ Active Players Most Played This Week: Dragon Tiger
48,000+
Today's Rounds
30+
Live Tables
98.9%
Highest RTP
15+
Provider

Top 3 Most Popular Games

Most Played Games on Csino This Week

🥈
#2
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play · Slots
🍭
RTP 96.5% High Vol.
8,900+ Playing
This Week 3,85,000+ Rounds
Play
👑
#1
Aviator
Spribe · Crash Game
✈️
RTP 97.0% Mid Vol.
12,400+ Playing
This Week 5,20,000+ Rounds
Play
🥉
#3
Live Baccarat
Evolution Gaming · Live
🃏
RTP 98.9% Low Vol.
3,200+ Playing
This Week 2,10,000+ Rounds
Play
csino

All Popular Games

Sorted by Real-Time Play Count

1
✈️
Aviator 🔥1
Spribe
97.0% 12,400+ Online
2
🍭
Sweet Bonanza TOP
Pragmatic Play
96.5% 8,900+ Online
3
🃏
Live Baccarat
Evolution Gaming
98.9% 3,200+ Online
4
🐯
Dragon Tiger Live
Evolution Gaming
96.3% 2,800+ Online
5
🌩️
Lightning Roulette
Evolution Gaming
97.3% 2,400+ Online
6
🎰
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
96.5% 2,100+ Online
7
🚀
JetX
SmartSoft
97.0% 1,950+ Online
8
💰
Big Bass Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
96.7% 1,700+ Online
9
🐉
Dragon Tiger Slot
PG Soft
96.8% 1,550+ Online
Highest RTP Games
Live Baccarat98.9%
Lightning Roulette97.3%
Aviator97.0%
Big Bass Bonanza96.7%
Gates of Olympus96.5%
Choose a Category
Crash Game
Aviator, JetX, Spaceman — 18+ Games
Live Casino
Real Dealers, HD Streaming — 30+ Tables
Video Slots
Megaways, Jackpots — 300+ Games
Table Games
Poker, Blackjack, Roulette — 50+ Games
csino

Popularity Rankings — This Week

Top Games Ranked by Round Count & RTP

# Games Provider Type Weekly Rounds RTP
1 Aviator Spribe Crash 5,20,000+ 97.0%
2 Sweet Bonanza Pragmatic Play Slots 3,85,000+ 96.5%
3 Live Baccarat Evolution Gaming Live 2,10,000+ 98.9%
4 Dragon Tiger Live Evolution Gaming Live 1,75,000+ 96.3%
5 Lightning Roulette Evolution Gaming Live 1,40,000+ 97.3%
6 Gates of Olympus Pragmatic Play Slots 1,28,000+ 96.5%
7 JetX SmartSoft Crash 1,10,000+ 97.0%
8 Big Bass Bonanza Pragmatic Play Slots 95,000+ 96.7%

Which Games Are the Most Popular on Csino, and Why?

Millions of rounds are played on Csino every day. But not all games are equally popular — some have earned a special place among Bangladeshi players. There are real reasons behind that. Simple rules, fast rounds, and exciting win potential — games that deliver all three are the ones people keep coming back to. This page is Csino's curated collection of exactly those games.

From talking to Bangladeshi players, a clear picture emerges — most of them play on mobile, often after 10 PM. After work or on a Friday afternoon, they pick up their phone and want to get a few quick rounds in. Csino's popular games list was built with exactly that in mind — every game on it runs smoothly on mobile.

Aviator — Why Is It #1?

Aviator's popularity at Csino speaks for itself. Over 500,000 rounds are played every week — and that number keeps climbing. The rules are simple enough for complete beginners to pick up on day one. A plane takes off and a multiplier starts rising — your job is to hit "Cash Out" at the right moment. Wait too long and the plane flies away, taking your bet with it.

Another major draw of Aviator is its multiplayer mode. You can see in real time when other players are cashing out, and many use that information to guide their own decisions. On some nights on Csino, Aviator has over 15,000 active players at the same time.

Live Baccarat — The Most Trusted Live Game in Bangladesh

One of the biggest reasons Live Baccarat is so popular in Bangladesh is its simplicity. You only need to make one decision — 'Player' or 'Banker'. And with an RTP of 98.9%, you get back an average of ৳98.9 for every ৳100 wagered over the long run — which is among the best odds you'll find in any casino game.

The Evolution Gaming Live Baccarat tables on Csino see peak traffic between 9 PM and 2 AM Bangladesh time. HD streaming, professional dealers, and side bet options — this combination keeps experienced players at the table for hours on end.

Sweet Bonanza & Gates of Olympus — Bangladesh's Favourite Slots

These two slots from Pragmatic Play consistently rank in the top five on Csino. Sweet Bonanza's fruit-and-candy theme, straightforward gameplay, and multiplier bonus rounds have been a huge hit with Bangladeshi players. Gates of Olympus brings even more excitement — a Zeus-inspired theme, multiplier spins up to 20x, and a track record of hundreds of times your stake returned during free spin bonuses.

The minimum bet for these slots at Csino is just ৳10, making them a great fit for players on a tighter budget. At the same time, the maximum bet is generous enough to keep high rollers satisfied.

Lightning Roulette — A Fresh Spin on a Classic

Evolution Gaming's Lightning Roulette takes standard roulette to a whole new level. Each round, 1–5 numbers are struck by lightning and assigned multipliers ranging from 50x to 500x. So if lightning hits your number, you stand to win far more than in regular roulette. It's particularly popular with newer players on Csino — most people already know the basics of roulette, and the lightning multipliers add an extra layer of excitement on top.

Csino's popular games aren't just the most-played by the numbers — they're the ones Bangladeshi players keep coming back to. Every round brings a new opportunity, every spin carries a fresh hope. That blend of excitement and anticipation is what turns gaming into genuine entertainment.

What Players Are Saying
R
R***ul, Dhaka
★★★★★

"Cashed out at 45x on Aviator last week and won ৳22,500. Csino payouts are genuinely fast."

S
S***na, Chattogram
★★★★★

"I hit a 300x multiplier on free spins in Sweet Bonanza — that night is something I'll never forget!"

K
K***im, Sylhet
★★★★☆

"I play Live Baccarat every day. The dealer doesn't speak Bangla, but chat support is available in Bangla."

Special Offers on Popular Games

Place your first bet of ৳500 or more on Aviator or Sweet Bonanza and get 10% cashback. VIP members receive an additional 5% bonus.

Bonus Details
csino
Your Gaming Data Is Safe — Privacy Policy

When you play any popular game at Csino, your personal information, payment details, and gaming history are completely secure. We use 256-bit SSL encryption, and your data is never sold or shared with third parties. All games are RNG-certified by independent auditors, ensuring every outcome is entirely fair. To learn more, read our Privacy Policy View.

FAQs About Popular Games

Straight Answers, No Runaround

With Csino's referral program, you earn a ৳300 bonus for every successful referral — and your friend gets a welcome bonus too. A 'successful referral' means the person you referred creates an account and makes their first deposit. The bonus is typically credited within 24 hours. There's no cap on referrals — the more friends you refer, the more you earn. To get your referral link, head to the 'Rewards' menu in your account.

Yes, Csino has a dedicated mobile app available for both Android and iOS. Search "Csino" on the Google Play Store or Apple App Store, or visit csino.best directly — you'll find the app download link at the bottom of the page. Once installed and logged in, you'll have access to all the popular games, including Aviator, Sweet Bonanza, and Live Baccarat. App users also receive exclusive offers via push notifications that aren't available elsewhere. Prefer not to download the app? You can still enjoy the full experience through your mobile browser.

Join Csino Now and Play the Most Popular Games

Open an account in just 2 minutes. Get a 150% bonus on your first deposit and try your luck on Aviator or Sweet Bonanza today.

বাংলা